Registration
Login
На правах рекламы / As advertising

English Cocker Spaniel - NICOLAS OD BUKOVE STUDANKY

NICOLAS OD BUKOVE STUDANKY

4
Registered Name: NICOLAS OD BUKOVE STUDANKY
Breeder: Iva Marsikova
Owner: Mariann Rivik
Kennel: OD BUKOVE STUDANKY
Sire: GARETH OD BUKOVE STUDANKY
Dam: BAILEYS TARAKIM
Call Name:
Sex: male
Date of Birth: 17 DEC 2013
Date of Death:
Land of Birth: Czech Republic
Land of Standing: Estonia
Size:
Weight:
Colour: Black & Tan
Features:
Titles: LT JCH, LV JCH, EST JCH, BALT JCH, CACIB, 2x res. CACIB, BIG 2, BIG 4
Known Offspring:
Registration №: EST 02272/14
Notes:
HD AA 0/0, prcd/PRA normal/clear FN normal
Siblings:
NINA OD BUKOVE STUDANKY
На правах рекламы
Your banner for a forum and website:
BB code for a forum:

HTML code for a website:
Pedigree - NICOLAS OD BUKOVE STUDANKY

NICOLAS OD BUKOVE STUDANKY

GARETH OD BUKOVE STUDANKY

CESAR OD BUKOVE STUDANKY

IMPERIAL OF FOREST PARADISE

QUINTA Z LESNICH CHALUP

IRA Z CHALUPECKé LOUKY

FIDELIO MADE IN AUSTRIA

BONIE Z LESNICH CHALUP

BAILEYS TARAKIM

LOCHRANZA FOR YOUR EYES ONLY

ASQUANNE'S GOLDFINGA

LOCHRANZA NONE SWEETER

FRENCIS SANT TULIP

DOUBTLESS BLACK PETRS

BESSY SANT TULIP






Новости о NICOLAS OD BUKOVE STUDANKY:






Новости о NICOLAS OD BUKOVE STUDANKY:






Dogs without sex:


ROLLYNG STOWES DI CASA BUONO
JIMENA DE SECГЎN
TRIPOL'S SCHAM PAIN
TRAVIS MENPHIS
NUMBER ONE HERO VOM TURK
HI-C CAPPUCCINO CHOCOLATE CHIP
MESZTEGNYEI LUJZI
MON RUA KUKOLKA DOLLY
MOOSJäGER'S ELLY
ZARINDA NAIT SERENAD
BONYA FART KING
NUNZIA
AKA
CHATIVORE COURIOSITY
DON PABLO
COOPER
ALMA AZUL
GERVASIA VIA SPEDONA
DAN*S MEMORI KLEO
TESTE
ANDABA XEY
YOLKA
RAL'F ADSCHKSHFT
WELLARIS EDELUX EFENDI
LUKUVKOVA
FAWN-HONEY ALLSTARS JIINGLE-BELL
SEREBRYANAYA MODEL' YUVENTUS_copy
IN EXCESS ZLOTA GROTA
NOBODY BETTER STYLE OF MARY
FIVE O'CLOCK DANCE
COVENANT
CORAL DIAMOND AMAZING LOVE
RIZI-BIZI CHOCOLATE DOLCE VITA
L LITTER OF PEAR LAGOON
JOLIETTE DU ROYAUME DES 4 PATTES
JOLIETTE DU ROYAUME DES QUATRE PATTES
REYKA LIGHT IN THE NIGHT
YANG SILVER RAIN
ALTEA DE MONTECAMPILLO
LAGUNA WRZECIONO CZASU
EL LINDO MARGARET'S PRIDE
OTTONEL MUSCAT ZO ZáMOCKéHO PARKU
BONNIE BLUE SWEETHEART OF ELNIRA
DOROTHY HOUSE GRAF ORLOV
VERNON G.S. ORANGE FRENCHIES
KAMILA LUNNYI TSVETOK
K LITTER
K LITTER_copy
L.A.
L.A. DU DOMAINE DE BLEGNY
NORKA
YOUG AGNES VON DER KIWITZWIESE
FOREVER BELIGAR
ELIZAVETA ANGEL LORI
CLARAMAND BLU'STAR
RUBY
YOU ARE MY
KEEP CALM AND BE UNIQUE
ROZA VETROV A
ZENEK KUDłATE MARZENIE
KARO Z PADOKU FCI
LA SCALE LISTEN TO YOUR HEART
AFELIA
ZAK NORMAN FOREST GIRC
UNGARO UNDER WZARDS SPELL
TAMALANNA INGA
SHARMEL IZ CVERKAJUSHEGO MIRA
SHAVIAN BLACK MIRAGE
MONICA DOG FLORIAN
AAL'TER ISTINNYI KAVALER
ZIPPO BARBOUR SWEET DELISHS UA
FOX RIVER FIREFLY
KNYAZ' PARIS
LIVIN' BY YOUR SIDE MOMO'S COCKER
NIKITA SKAR-LINE COLOUR RANGE
PEEK A BOO STYLE OF MERY
ZUMI RERA CANIS
FACTOR X COOLGANG
CASSOM CORELLI
NORMAN BOSTON
ODOS CALM DOWN
FIL MARIS BENEFIS
HOOVER JOHN DES TERRES FROIDES
OPELEP DZHNM RZKVANKDEM
SMART COCKER AZUR
YANINA BRIGIG PLEZHE
RUS IRENES BAI GUCHI
YANINA BRINGING PLEZHE
CAROMON
SPRING FLOWER CAROMON (FCI)
BLACK DELJA'S GRAPEFRUIT MINT COOLER
GOCRDOST URALA JAQULIN
GERINI'S INSPECTOR
S'YU GRETTA SIL'VAOLDEN
PREMER MINISTR RINGA
CANYONN CLASSIC DESTINY
YOA DE PERACHO
SAMMUEL ELUDA_copy
ILLORI
DON RIVERˇS SABRINA
АСКОТ КУРС ГОЛУБАЯ ЖЕМЧУЖИНА




Sex Photo Registered Name Date
of Birth
Land
of Birth
Land
of Standing
Price
in EURO
MATISS OT FOREST GIRTS 1.5.2017 Russia 300 €
SAKSONIYA IZ KOROLEVSTVA ANNY 29.12.2017 Russia Russia 300 €
HRABROE SERDTSE H'YUGO 1.4.2015 Russia Russia 350 €
TIME OF SHOW GOLUBAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA 17.5.2011 Ukraine Ukraine 500 €
THOUSAND KISSES GOLUBAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA 17.5.2011 Ukraine Ukraine 500 €
TWIN PEAKS GOLUBAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA 17.5.2011 Ukraine Ukraine 500 €
TELL ME MORE GOLUBAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA 17.5.2011 Ukraine Ukraine 500 €
TWIST PARTY GOLUBAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA 17.5.2011 Ukraine Ukraine 500 €
TARANTELLA GOLUBAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA 17.5.2011 Ukraine Ukraine 500 €
SHOW-ME BUBBLE GUM 5.7.2011 Hungary Hungary 500 €
BOETS VANILLA CHERRY 23.10.2014 Belarus 500 €
RIZI-BIZI SABLE TUMBLER 1.10.2009 Hungary Hungary 600 €
LAND OF CHOCOLATES BAD BOY ---.---.--- 600 €
LUNNAYA SONATA AKVAREL KARPAT 3.8.2016 Ukraine Ukraine 600 €
PHILL UCZNIOWSKI KAPRYS 16.4.2014 Poland Poland 650 €
PIKADOR UCZNIOWSKI KAPRYS 16.4.2014 Poland Poland 650 €
PLANETA UCZNIOWSKI KAPRYS 16.4.2014 Poland Poland 650 €
PRINCESSA UCZNIOWSKI KAPRYS 16.4.2014 Poland Poland 650 €
ALDERSGATE BLACK BEAUTY 17.6.2014 Brazil Brazil 800 €
ALDERSGATE BLACK BESS 17.6.2014 Brazil 800 €
DUDI DOG'S LILLY 8.3.2014 Poland Poland 800 €
DUDI DOG'S LUCKY 8.3.2014 Poland Poland 800 €
CHARLZ 25.4.2013 Georgia Russia 800 €
MARLEN STREET GEYT OF PARADISE 21.3.2018 Russia Russia 850 €
GOODWIN FEY TIWAZ 30.11.2014 Ukraine Ukraine 1000 €
COVENANT AVALAF FOR RITALINA 2.5.2014 Italy Italy 1200 €
GALLINAGOS YOU'RE THE INSPIRATION 2.7.2010 Serbia Poland 1500 €




Japan-Cars в Санкт-Петербурге

Бесплатная консультация и расценка по телефону:
СТО на Лесной
642-57-57 642-00-29
СТО на Пионерской
926-05-02 926-05-45
СТО на Василеостровской
903-20-40 910-20-33
СТО на Московской
955-20-90 642-20-90

Скидка 10% от INGRUS.NET



As advertising

Page generated in 0.04 sec.
WELCOME to
World Pedigree DataBase English Cocker Spaniel
DataBase pedigrees intended for fans and professionals - owners of English Cocker Spaniel around the world, everyone can make a contribution and leave the information on their own and other dogs, as well as to use the materials at the same time without any restrictions.
To use all the functions in full, please REGISTER or LOGIN.